Dunia Produk Domestik Bruto

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEGARA2012 PDB (miliar)2013 PDB (miliar)2014 PDB (miliar)2015 PDB (miliar)2016 PDB (miliar)2017 PDB (miliar)
Afganistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albania12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Aljazair206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigua dan Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Argentina472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Armenia10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Australia1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Austria409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
azerbaijan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Bahama8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
bahrain27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladesh118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Belarus58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belgium496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
benin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
bhutan1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivia27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosnia dan Herzegovina17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
botswana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brazil2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brunei Darussalam17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bulgaria50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Kamboja14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Kamerun25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Kanada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Cape Verde1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Republik Afrika Tengah2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
chad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Chili272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
Cina7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Kolumbia378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Komoro595639684731781834
Republik Demokratik Kongo17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Republik Kongo15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Kosta Rika44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C? Te d'Ivoire25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Kroasia61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Siprus24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Republik Ceko205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Denmark321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
djibouti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
dominica506524544567589609
Republik Dominika59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ekuador72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Mesir252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Guinea ekuator22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Eritrea3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estonia22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Etiopia38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
fiji3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Finlandia257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Perancis2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Gambia9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Georgia15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Jerman3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Ghana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Yunani271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
grenada8599009449901,0391,091
Guatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
guinea5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Guinea-Bissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
guyana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Haiti8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
honduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Hong Kong SAR260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Hongaria129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Islandia13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
India1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonesia928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
Republik Islam Iran496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Irak144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Irlandia209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
Israel245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
Italia2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Jamaika15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Jepang5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
jordan31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
kazakhstan198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenya42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
kiribati180190198207216226
Korea1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovo6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuwait202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Republik Kirgizstan6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Demokratik Rakyat Laos Republik8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Latvia27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Libanon41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
lesotho2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
Liberia1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libya79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Lithuania42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Luksemburg55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Mantan Yugoslavia Republik Makedonia10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagaskar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
malawi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malaysia305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maladewa2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Mauritania4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
mauritius11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Mexico1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Moldova7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongolia10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
montenegro4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Maroko100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Mozambik14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Myanmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
namibia12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Nepal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Belanda802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
Selandia Baru180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nikaragua7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Niger6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigeria273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norway501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Oman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papua Nugini15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paraguai22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Peru184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Pilipina227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Polandia528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portugal220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Qatar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Rumania186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Rusia2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Rwanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom?? dan Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Arab Saudi651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
senegal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Serbia43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
seychelles9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leone3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapura270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Republik Slovakia94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Slovenia46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Pulau Solomon9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
Afrika Selatan419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
Spanyol1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Sri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
St Kitts dan Nevis738766808858910965
St Lucia1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
St Vincent dan Grenadines728758800849898949
Sudan53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
suriname4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
swaziland3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
Swedia549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Swiss620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Taiwan Propinsi Cina480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
tajikistan7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzania24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Thailand377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Republik Demokratik Timor-Leste4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Togo3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
tonga476494512531553579
Trinidad dan Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tunisia46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
Turki817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
Turkmenistan29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
tuvalu363637373738
uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ukraina183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Uni Emirat Arab386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
Inggris Raya2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
Amerika Serikat15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Uruguay52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
uzbekistan51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vietnam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Republik Yaman36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
zambia20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
zimbabwe10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934